Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. The Art of Selling Well
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4305 Indian Creek DR, Loomis, CA 95650
1/83

$2,500,000

$2,695,000

7.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,356 SqFt

4305 Indian Creek DR, Loomis, CA 95650

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
481 Central Park PL, Brentwood, CA 94513
1/46

$577,000

$589,950

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,691 SqFt

481 Central Park PL, Brentwood, CA 94513

Listed by California Advantage R.E.

MetroList® Services, Inc
2917 Brentridge ST, Lathrop, CA 95330
1/4

$606,480

$606,480

4 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

2917 Brentridge ST, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Van Daele Development

MetroList® Services, Inc
1280 W St. Hwy 20 ST, Upper Lake, CA 95485
1/94

$900,000

$985,000

8.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt

1280 W St. Hwy 20 ST, Upper Lake, CA 95485

Listed by California Outdoor Properties, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
3068 Goldenvue WALK, Sacramento, CA 95833
1/45

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,001 SqFt

3068 Goldenvue WALK, Sacramento, CA 95833

Listed by Simple Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
18445 Toyon RD, Pine Grove, CA 95665

$520,000

$520,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt

18445 Toyon RD, Pine Grove, CA 95665

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Folsom

MetroList® Services, Inc
1602 Starbuck RD, Rescue, CA 95672
1/34

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

1602 Starbuck RD, Rescue, CA 95672

Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1351 Wingdam RD, Murphys, CA 95247
1/62

$1,200,060

$1,200,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,735 SqFt

1351 Wingdam RD, Murphys, CA 95247

Listed by Century 21 Sierra Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
507 Poppy AVE, Patterson, CA 95363
1/46

$509,500

$516,500

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

507 Poppy AVE, Patterson, CA 95363

Listed by Legacy Realty Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
5301 E Commerce WAY #8103, Sacramento, CA 95835
1/16

$420,500

$439,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

5301 E Commerce WAY #8103, Sacramento, CA 95835

Listed by Metropolitan Real Estate & Development

MetroList® Services, Inc
2608 Sunfish CT, Sacramento, CA 95826
1/19

$480,000

$484,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

2608 Sunfish CT, Sacramento, CA 95826

Listed by Professional Realty Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
400 Basil CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/58

$950,000

$950,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt

400 Basil CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
40390 Grimmer BLVD, Fremont, CA 94538
1/25

$540,000

$549,900

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath922 SqFt

40390 Grimmer BLVD, Fremont, CA 94538

Listed by Casa Magna Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
700 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811
1/39

$2,000,000

$2,000,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,157 SqFt

700 21st St, Sacramento, CA 95811

Listed by Ownable, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
1427 Cottonwood DR, Davis, CA 95618
1/59

$1,488,888

$1,475,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,439 SqFt

1427 Cottonwood DR, Davis, CA 95618

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
16804 Lawrence WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
1/26

$510,000

$535,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt

16804 Lawrence WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
8 Orchard LN, Alamo, CA 94507
1/43

$1,784,000

$1,750,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

8 Orchard LN, Alamo, CA 94507

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
987 Aster, Vallejo, CA 94589

$115,000

$105,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

987 Aster, Vallejo, CA 94589

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1447 Alabama ST, Vallejo, CA 94590
1/10

$330,000

$339,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

1447 Alabama ST, Vallejo, CA 94590

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
614 Placer LN, Suisun City, CA 94585
1/10

$315,000

$294,900

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

614 Placer LN, Suisun City, CA 94585

Listed by Osborne Homes

MetroList® Services, Inc
1844 Cottage Rose LN, Lincoln, CA 95648
1/54

$535,000

$540,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt

1844 Cottage Rose LN, Lincoln, CA 95648

Listed by Action Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
3620 Mesa Verdes DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/45

$660,000

$675,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

3620 Mesa Verdes DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
221 Alvarado WAY, Tracy, CA 95376
1/51

$570,000

$530,000

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

221 Alvarado WAY, Tracy, CA 95376

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
11725 Tenderfoot DR, Gold River, CA 95670
1/51

$700,000

$699,999

5 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

11725 Tenderfoot DR, Gold River, CA 95670

Listed by Lyon RE Folsom

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
long whitecbgrr

Get My App

Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty
Carlie Craig
+1(510) 604-7191
carliecraigrealtor@gmail.com
167 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. The Art of Selling Well
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
      Contact Me
      About Me

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

long whitecbgrr

Get My App

Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty
Carlie Craig
+1(510) 604-7191
carliecraigrealtor@gmail.com
167 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. The Art of Selling Well